Tartary Buckwheat Herb Extract

Additional information

Family

Polygonaceae

Genus

Fagopyrum

Species

F. tataricum

Scientific Name

Fagopyrum tataricum

Other Names

F.tataricum

Data Source

Chinese Pharmacopoeia

Place of Origin

China

Shelf Life

24 Months

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin

Description

Tartary Buckwheat Herb Extract

China’s millennium health culture with broad area of rare materials growing combined with Authenmole’s botanical molecular extraction patent technology PLEESIT, helps to change the ancient way of stewing to a better way of keeping nourishing of life. This pure tartary buckwheat extract helps to

  • Lower Blood lipids
  • Reduce Blood Sugar
  • Anti Virus & Bacteria

Authenmole helps to get your health up quickly anytime, anywhere!