Mulberry Leaf Extract

Additional information

Family

Moraceae

Genus

Mulberry Tree

Parts Used

Leaves

Scientific Name

Folium Mori

Other Names

Morus alba L.

Data Source

Chinese Pharmacopoeia

Place of Origin

China

Shelf Life

24 Months

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin

Description

Mulberry Leaf Extract

China’s millennium health culture with broad area of rare materials growing combined with Authenmole’s botanical molecular extraction patent technology PLEESIT, helps to change the ancient way of stewing to a better way of keeping nourishing of life. This pure mulberry leaf extract helps to

  • Anti Tumor
  • Anti Inflammatory
  • Lower Blood Pressure

Authenmole helps to get your health up quickly anytime, anywhere!