Ginger Herb Extract

Additional information

Family

Ginger

Genus

Zingiber

Parts Used

Dried Rhizome

Scientific Name

Zingiber Officinale Roscoe

Other Names

Ginger Peel, Ginger, Ginger Root

Data Source

Chinese Pharmacopoeia

Place of Origin

China

Shelf Life

24 Months

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin

Description

Ginger Herb Extract

China’s millennium health culture with broad area of rare plants growing combined with Authenmole’s botanical molecular extraction patent technology PLEESIT, helps to change the ancient way of stewing to a better way of keeping nourishing of life. This pure ginger extract

  • Antioxidants
  • Inhibits tumors
  • Promotes appetite

Authenmole helps to get your health up quickly anytime, anywhere!